?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Jul. 13th, 2008

 
Loser Mark emailed me tonight:
LM: Phils grasp on first is hanging by a thread.
-yea yea;)
LM:
the all star break comes at the worst time for the mets>>>we need to keep playing
-awww poor Mets ;)
LM: making a lot of $$$ tonght???  You deserve every penny from these losers!
-yes I just got off an 80 minute call :)
LM:  wow...cam or reg?  2.99 times 80 = 240...you get 1/2???
       you are going to retire young baby...
      I can't last five minutes with you,....talk about a fucking loser
-I get 60%  :)
LM: what about tributes? I know you get all of Amazon.

-all of Amazon?... no just  417 presents so far. lol (but who's counting;)  haha
wishlist--> 
http://www.amazon.com/gp/registry/wishlist/Z5DX5HTDGOP0
LM: isn't that all of Amazon???? only a few bucks in my account  ):
-what are you in the mood for?
LM: can't do much with $1.65 except give it to you
$1.65 Pay-to-view: lol
-you'll have to do better than that loser;)
 
LM: you are so cruel and I love it...WHAT A FUCKING LOSER!!!
 
$5. Pay-To-View: no really loser... you'll have to do better! lol
 
LM: how about a big fuckin hard on,,,under my lap top...wife about 20 feet away watching tv
ready to cum in my shorts
is that loser enough
 
$10 Pay-To-View: wife right there - clueless as to what her loser husband is doing   with me....   Mmmmmmmm   I love it!
 
LM: please let me cum!!!!!!  i will have to walk right past her to clean up,,,LOSERRRRRRR
 
$10 Pay-To-View: ok loser... go ahead....
you can cum just from rubbing your laptop? WOW! lol
..........................
......................

Loser N was back again the very next night....

Loser N: hello Goddess
Loser N: i'm experiencing a moment of weakness...
Bella: hi
Loser N: you make vicious feel so harmless
Loser N: then tomorrow hits...
Bella: it is tomorrow
Loser N: is it?
Loser N: already?
Bella: and here you are
Loser N: yeah...here i am
Loser N: wow...i'm tired...hit me like a ton of bricks
Loser N: please use me Goddess...
Loser N: erm...ignore that
Loser N: typo...
Loser N: sorry
Loser N: i'm kinda out of it...
Loser N: tired...and i had a few beers after we wrapped the job today
Bella: and now you have to call ...and tribute;)
Loser N: why is that?
Bella: cause I'm ready
Loser N: ready?
Loser N: i'm just making conversation...don't mind me
Bella: no I'm sticking with this:: please use me Goddess..."
Loser N: please dont...
Loser N: I'm being good
Loser N: i've managed to stash some money in the savings...
Loser N: feeling good about it
Loser N: that was a moment of weakness...
Loser N: i've collected myself now
Bella: ok there you go... you have mail
Loser N: please Goddess...
Bella: go pay it, my Blackmail Bitch just signed on - I'm going to make him tribute, then you can call;)
Bella: I make it so easy for you
Loser N: is it pathetic, that part of me enjoys your using me, to pad your cash intake, while you concentrate on using someone else?
Bella:  pathetic? no
Loser N: yeah...it is
Loser N: you have a hold of me...
Loser N: you've had me for...years
Bella: I know...hmmm let me check... 
Loser N: i'm not sure i can break free...
Bella: Since: 12/20/2005
Loser N: even when i have girlfriends...you use me
Loser N: may I please see you?
Bella: of course you can....as soon as you call :)
*We talked for a while and even though he spent $180 in tributes the night before and he swore he wasn't going to do this anymore, I made him send an extra $220 in tributes during our call:)
.........................
....................................

 
UK Foot Fetish Perv David was back for more...
"is it a power rush to know that:  Princess Donna prompted me to finally get broadband, so i can finally join the rest of the 21st century  and join the legion of dudes already more addicted than me to Princess Donna's fetish webcam....waaay down the dangerous path to Donna xx"
I made him send $250. in Tributes during our cam call:)
.........................
....................................

Lek called tonight...he was doing good for a while.  He was able to stay away for almost 2 whole months... of course that made me keep him on the phone even longer tonight.  I had him right where I wanted him again...he couldn't say no - he has to give me whatever I want  and everytime we got the 1 minute warning he knew he had to keep adding.  I did let him go though after 88 minutes of hypnotic like teasing and denying.
.........................
....................................