?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Nov. 16th, 2010

Dz's pics removed after 2 hours  for $210 :) 
Wearing black lacey lingerie with pantyhose on his head..lol..loser.

I thought the pantyhose on his head was bad... what the hell is this? lol
dwight-new-p.jpg picture by belladaisy27  
dwightdz--p.jpg picture by belladaisy27

Comments

( 4 comments — Leave a comment )
obeymilla
Nov. 17th, 2010 04:18 am (UTC)
Third picture down?
LOLWHUT.
belladaisy22xo
Nov. 17th, 2010 04:22 am (UTC)
Re: Third picture down?
yea.. no idea... that was all him ...lol
(Anonymous)
Nov. 17th, 2010 07:32 am (UTC)
You're Nothing To Mess With!
Damn!! You fucked up Paulie Walnuts!! He's a certified gangster. Or he was until you bent him over and said, "Take it like this!!! This!!" and fucked his wallet. :-) You're sooo wonderful and sexy! I wish you'd fuck me too sometimes. :-)
belladaisy22xo
Nov. 17th, 2010 05:13 pm (UTC)
Re: You're Nothing To Mess With!
Hahaha... Yea I can see some Paulie Walnuts, especially the eyes. Paulie in panties and dancing around with a feather boa :) Cummy I'm always ready to fuck your wallet, I was just trying to let you have a couple days off after the number I did on you this weekend. Careful what you wish for, put on your yellow panties and check your mail, bitch ;)

Edited at 2010-11-17 05:27 pm (UTC)
( 4 comments — Leave a comment )